Sophie Tosh: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />On the Edge | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />On the Edge | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2020 | ||
|When I Go | |||
| | |||
|Lauren Adams | |||
|24/7 (Chicago) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |After Dark | | rowspan="2" |After Dark | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 167: | Line 173: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />You Rocked | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />You Rocked | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |The | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Christa Smutek | ||
|Jump (Overland Park) | |Jump (Overland Park) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Indianapolis) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Runner-Up for Senior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Nashville) | |NUVO (Nashville) | ||
| Line 531: | Line 540: | ||
==Videos== | ==Videos== | ||
<center><youtube width=" | <center><youtube width="300" height="175">fBl8JXT2T5M</youtube></center> | ||
===Broken Hearted=== | ===Broken Hearted=== | ||