Sophie Tosh: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 408: Line 408:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platinum
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
|2014
| rowspan="9" |2014
|
|Heaven is a Place on Earth
|
|
|Emma Domacinovich<br />Grace LeGrand<br />Lilly Browning<br />Gabrielle Koenig
|Emma Domacinovich<br />Grace LeGrand<br />Lilly Browning<br />Gabrielle Koenig
|Showstopper (Madison)
|Showstopper (Madison)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
|
|O-V-E-R
|
|
|
|Alana Strehl<br />Lilly Browning<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]
|Alana Strehl<br />Lilly Browning<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]
|Showstopper (Madison)
|Showstopper (Madison)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Crystal Award
|-
|-
|
|A Little Party Never Killed Nobody
|
|
|
|Alana Strehl<br />Ashley Witek<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Hailey Jester<br />Lilly Browning<br />Gabrielle Natalizio<br />Lauren Fleury<br />Maddie Martin
|Alana Strehl<br />Ashley Witek<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Hailey Jester<br />Lilly Browning<br />Gabrielle Natalizio<br />Lauren Fleury<br />Maddie Martin
|Showstopper (Madison)
|Showstopper (Madison)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Crystal Award
|-
|-
|
|Whatever You Imagine
|
|
|
|Alyssa Schmidt<br />Ashley Witek<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Brenna Hamann<br />Courtney Clemetson<br />Gabrielle Natalizio<br />Maddie Martin<br />Maddie Sabel
|Alyssa Schmidt<br />Ashley Witek<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Brenna Hamann<br />Courtney Clemetson<br />Gabrielle Natalizio<br />Maddie Martin<br />Maddie Sabel
|Showstopper (Madison)
|Showstopper (Madison)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
|
|That's Not My Name
|
|
|
|Alyssa Schmidt<br />Ashley Witek<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Brenna Hamann<br />Courtney Clemetson<br />Gabrielle Natalizio<br />Maddie Martin<br />Maddie Sabel
|Alyssa Schmidt<br />Ashley Witek<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Brenna Hamann<br />Courtney Clemetson<br />Gabrielle Natalizio<br />Maddie Martin<br />Maddie Sabel
|Showstopper (Madison)
|Showstopper (Madison)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
|
|GURLZ
|
|
|
|Alyssa Schmidt<br />Lilly Browning<br />Raechel Panella<br />Vivien Ulrich<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />Brenna Hamann<br />Courtney Clemetson<br />Kasey Schlicht<br />Lauren Fleury<br />Maddie Sabel<br />Maddie Martin<br />Madison Davis<br />Natalie Tyley<br />Rachel Kuelthau<br />Sarah Davies
|Alyssa Schmidt<br />Lilly Browning<br />Raechel Panella<br />Vivien Ulrich<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />Brenna Hamann<br />Courtney Clemetson<br />Kasey Schlicht<br />Lauren Fleury<br />Maddie Sabel<br />Maddie Martin<br />Madison Davis<br />Natalie Tyley<br />Rachel Kuelthau<br />Sarah Davies
|Showstopper (Madison)
|Showstopper (Madison)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platinum
|-
|
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Madison)
|
|-
|-
|Popcorn
|
|
|
|[[Elle Tosh]]<br />and many others
|
|
|Showstopper (Madison)
|Showstopper (Madison)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
|Burlesque
|
|
|
|[[Elle Tosh]]<br />and many others
|
|
|Showstopper (Madison)
|Showstopper (Madison)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
|Fly to the Angels
|
|
|
|[[Elle Tosh]]<br />and many others
|
|
|Showstopper (Madison)
|Showstopper (Madison)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="6" |2015
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Madison)
|Showstopper (Madison)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Madison)
|Showstopper (Madison)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Madison)
|Showstopper (Madison)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Madison)
|Showstopper (Madison)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Madison)
|Showstopper (Madison)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
|Proud Mary
|
|
|
|[[Elle Tosh]]<br />and many others
|
|
|Showstopper (Madison)
|Showstopper (Madison)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum
|-
|
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Madison)
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Madison)
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Madison)
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Madison)
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Madison)
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Madison)
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Madison)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2016
| rowspan="7" |2016