Morgan Anderson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Minneapolis) | |JUMP (Minneapolis) | ||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |15<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Minneapolis) | |JUMP (Minneapolis) | ||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Untouchable | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|LOC (Minneapolis) | |LOC (Minneapolis) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 308: | Line 305: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lullaby | | rowspan="2" |Lullaby | ||
| Line 317: | Line 314: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Troubled Waters | | rowspan="2" |Troubled Waters | ||
| Line 327: | Line 324: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Pure Imagination | | rowspan="2" |Pure Imagination | ||
| Line 345: | Line 342: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Enchanted Forest | | rowspan="2" |Enchanted Forest | ||
| Line 354: | Line 351: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |I Love the 80s | | rowspan="2" |I Love the 80s | ||
| Line 363: | Line 360: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="25" |2018 | ||
| rowspan="3" |You Are My Sunshine | | rowspan="3" |You Are My Sunshine | ||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Lynlie Ferrin]]<br />Sophia Anderson<br />Emersen Belsaas<br />Sophia Cornwell<br />Carly Janicke<br />Juliana Miller<br />[[Livia Wambach]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Lynlie Ferrin]]<br />Sophia Anderson<br />Emersen Belsaas<br />Sophia Cornwell<br />[[Carly Janicke]]<br />Juliana Miller<br />[[Livia Wambach]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
| Line 376: | Line 373: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jungle Book | | rowspan="3" |Jungle Book | ||
| Line 438: | Line 435: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Arabian Nights | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Tap | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[Lynlie Ferrin]]<br />Sophia Anderson<br />Emersen Belsaas<br />Bryn Brager<br />Sophia Cornwell<br />[[Charlie Weber]]<br />Grace Fleischhacker<br />Alexis Gould<br />[[Carly Janicke]]<br />Juliana Miller<br />[[Ayla Pilrain]]<br />[[Payton Riss]]<br />Julia Selken<br />Isabel Vitense<br />[[Livia Wambach]]<br />Grace Wolk | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||