Morgan Anderson: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 386: Line 386:
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|Le Jazz Hot
|Musical Theater
|[[Morgan Anderson]]<br />Emersen Belsaas<br />[[Carly Janicke]]<br />Ava Prigge<br />[[Payton Riss]]<br />[[Natalie Vazquez]]<br />[[Livia Wambach]]<br />[[Charlie Weber]]<br />Grace Wolk
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Unicorn Dreams
| rowspan="3" |Unicorn Dreams