Brooke Kosinski: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 38: Line 38:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2011
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2011
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Broadway Banana
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Broadway Banana
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Musical theater
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Musical theater
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |4th in small fry solo division
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of Pennsylvania
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of Pennsylvania
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 7-8 Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 7-8 Solo
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2012
|OSNY (Pittsburgh)
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |If I Can't Take It with Me
|High gold award
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Musical theater
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2012
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |If I Can't Take It with Me
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Musical theater
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Small Fry Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Small Fry Solo
|-
|DEA Nationals (Las Vegas)
|2nd runner up for small fry miss
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
Line 128: Line 134:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |entered in title competition
| style="text-align: center; " |21st runner for mini female best dancer of the year
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2016
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2016