Brooke Kosinski: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Laura | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|unknown | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Before The Wind Blows (It All Away) | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|unknown | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="3" |La Vie En Rose | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | |||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Revel (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|24/SEVEN (Pittsburgh) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||