Brooke Kosinski: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
|||
| Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | | rowspan="3" |2019 | ||
|Laura | | rowspan="3" |Laura | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
|unknown | | rowspan="3" |unknown | ||
| | |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |Did Not Place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |Intrigue | ||
|Before the Wind Blows (It All Away) | |4th Place Teen | ||
|Contemporary | |- | ||
|unknown | |24/SEVEN | ||
| | |10th Place Teen | ||
| | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Before the Wind Blows (It All Away) | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |unknown | |||
|REVEL (Pittsburgh) | |||
|6th Overall Teen | |||
|- | |||
|Intrigue (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2nd Place Teen | |||
|- | |||
|DanceMakers (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1st Place Senior | |||
|- | |||
|24/SEVEN (Pittsburgh) | |||
|10th Place Teen | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2021 | | rowspan="3" |2021 | ||