Liliana Mastroianni: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper West Coast Finals | |Showstopper West Coast Finals | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Advanced Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Into the Dark | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Secondary Miss Petite Dance | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"| | | rowspan="3" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="3"| | | rowspan="3" |Once Upon a Dream | ||
| rowspan="3"| | | rowspan="3" |Open | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| | |24/7 (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |KAR (Costa Mesa) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |KAR Live (Burbank) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 81: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9" |2018 | | rowspan="9" |2018 | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Bang Bang | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3" |Faith Chung<br />[[Clare Dunst]]<br />Faryad Ghaffari<br />Emalene Heitz<br />Kiley Lowe<br />[[Liliana Mastroianni]] | | rowspan="3" |Faith Chung<br />[[Clare Dunst]]<br />Faryad Ghaffari<br />[[Emmy Heitz|Emalene Heitz]]<br />Kiley Lowe<br />[[Liliana Mastroianni]] | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Turn to Stone | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="3" |Madelyn Bartolo<br />Faith Chung<br />[[Clare Dunst]]<br />Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />Kiley Lowe<br />[[Liliana Mastroianni]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | | rowspan="3" |Madelyn Bartolo<br />Faith Chung<br />[[Clare Dunst]]<br />Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />Kiley Lowe<br />[[Liliana Mastroianni]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Penguins Unite | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Clare Dunst]]<br />Brooke Edwards<br />Sophia Fleischman<br />Faryad Ghaffari<br />Kylie Gonzales<br />Emalene Heitz<br />Millea Hill<br />Arabella Kim<br />[[Leila Kim]]<br />Kiley Lowe<br />[[Liliana Mastroianni]]<br />Grier Mclarand<br />Grace Montano<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Keira Pagaza | | rowspan="3" |[[Clare Dunst]]<br />[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />Sophia Fleischman<br />Faryad Ghaffari<br />Kylie Gonzales<br />[[Emmy Heitz|Emalene Heitz]]<br />Millea Hill<br />[[Bella Kim|Arabella Kim]]<br />[[Leila Kim]]<br />Kiley Lowe<br />[[Liliana Mastroianni]]<br />Grier Mclarand<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Keira Pagaza | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 122: | Line 138: | ||
| rowspan="2"|Madelyn Bartolo<br />Kayla Heaton<br />Michele Lam<br />Kiley Lowe<br />[[Liliana Mastroianni]]<br />Grier Mclarand<br />Brynlee Swinhart | | rowspan="2"|Madelyn Bartolo<br />Kayla Heaton<br />Michele Lam<br />Kiley Lowe<br />[[Liliana Mastroianni]]<br />Grier Mclarand<br />Brynlee Swinhart | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Ruby Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|All I Want | | rowspan="2"|All I Want | ||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2"|Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />Brady Reuss<br />Grace Howerton<br />Kayla Heaton<br />Kiley Lowe<br />[[Liliana Mastroianni]]<br />Madelyn Bartolo<br />Monica Liu<br />[[Sara | | rowspan="2"|Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />Brady Reuss<br />Grace Howerton<br />Kayla Heaton<br />Kiley Lowe<br />[[Liliana Mastroianni]]<br />Madelyn Bartolo<br />Monica Liu<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| Line 138: | Line 154: | ||
| rowspan="2"|Rock Me Amedeus | | rowspan="2"|Rock Me Amedeus | ||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | | rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2"|[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />Sophia Fleischman<br />Kylie Gonzalez<br />Kayla Heaton<br />Emalene Heitz<br />Millea Hill<br />Arabella Kim<br />Leila Kim<br />Kiley Lowe<br />Liliana Mastroianni<br />Grier Mclarand<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Jessalyn Nguyen<br />Keira Pagaza<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />Brynlee Swinhart<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />[[Leighton Werner]] | | rowspan="2"|[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />Sophia Fleischman<br />Kylie Gonzalez<br />Kayla Heaton<br />[[Emmy Heitz|Emalene Heitz]]<br />Millea Hill<br />[[Bella Kim|Arabella Kim]]<br />[[Leila Kim]]<br />Kiley Lowe<br />[[Liliana Mastroianni]]<br />Grier Mclarand<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Jessalyn Nguyen<br />Keira Pagaza<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />Brynlee Swinhart<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />[[Leighton Werner]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|Cola | | rowspan="2"|Cola | ||