Liliana Mastroianni: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 15: Line 15:
| rowspan="5" |Tale as Old as Time
| rowspan="5" |Tale as Old as Time
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Rachel Ruhe
|Countdown
|Countdown
|
|
Line 29: Line 29:
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2019
| rowspan="4" |2019
Line 45: Line 45:
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Pre-Junior Ruby Solos<br />Best Costume
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2021
| rowspan="2" |2021
| rowspan="3" |Once Upon a Dream
| rowspan="2" |Once Upon a Dream
| rowspan="3" |Open
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |
|24/7 (Anaheim)
|KAR (San Gabriel)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|KAR (Costa Mesa)
|KAR (Costa Mesa)
|
|-
|KAR Live (Burbank)
|did not place
|did not place
|}
|}
Line 71: Line 68:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="2" |2021
|
| rowspan="2" |Memory
|
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
|KAR (San Gabriel)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Duets/Trios
|-
|KAR (Costa Mesa)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Duets/Trios
|}
|}


Line 190: Line 190:


==Videos==
==Videos==
===Hero===
===Tale as Old as Time===
<center><youtube width="250" height="150">uI-XioRx4hU</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">-pai5l2ct_o</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">2D0OI0h6X84</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">-Hx5inWMMAg</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">zHcjCH41JDQ</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">itTWVR3MFuE</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">Rjw5QpIIzQ0</youtube></center>


===Child Within My Heart===
===Into the Dark===
<center><youtube width="250" height="150">TxuzymzghfA</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">W45aSKizx_4</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">OvtnybL109c</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">YhJ48gZ5pug</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">v8RDxx9-zs0</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">rAxDc3R-IBo</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">IAQ6GEBy7Tk</youtube></center>


===Crippled Bird===
===Crippled Bird===