Liliana Mastroianni: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Tale as Old as Time | | rowspan="5" |Tale as Old as Time | ||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" |Rachel Ruhe | ||
|Countdown | |Countdown | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2019 | | rowspan="4" |2019 | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Pre-Junior Ruby Solos<br />Best Costume | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Once Upon a Dream | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | |KAR (San Gabriel) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |KAR (Costa Mesa) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 71: | Line 68: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2021 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Memory | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | |KAR (San Gabriel) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
==Videos== | ==Videos== | ||
=== | ===Tale as Old as Time=== | ||
<center><youtube width=" | <center><youtube width="350" height="200">zHcjCH41JDQ</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">itTWVR3MFuE</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">Rjw5QpIIzQ0</youtube></center> | ||
=== | ===Into the Dark=== | ||
<center><youtube width=" | <center><youtube width="350" height="200">v8RDxx9-zs0</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">rAxDc3R-IBo</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">IAQ6GEBy7Tk</youtube></center> | ||
===Crippled Bird=== | ===Crippled Bird=== | ||