Liliana Mastroianni: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Diamond Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Diamond Lines | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2022 | |||
|I Was Broken | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Bad Romance | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Out of this World | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Isabelle Bush<br />[[Emalene Heitz]]<br />Michele Lam<br />Monica Liu<br />Kiley Lowe<br />Addison Morgan<br />Madison Sanchez | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Little Bird | |||
|Open | |||
|[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />Sophia Fleischman<br />Kylie Gonzalez<br />[[Emalene Heitz]]<br />Millea Hill<br />Michele Lam<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Keira Pagaza | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Falling in Love | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Isabelle Bush<br />Grace Howerton<br />Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />Esme Lee<br />Monica Liu<br />Kiley Lowe<br />[[Liliana Mastroianni]]<br />Addison Morgan<br />Olive O'Connell<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Carry that Weight | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Grace Howerton<br />Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />Esme Lee<br />Monica Liu<br />Jillian Mahan<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Olive O'Connell<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Journee Phillip<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />Madison Sanchez<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||