Liliana Mastroianni: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Pre-Junior Ruby Solos<br />Best Costume | |5<sup>th</sup> in Pre-Junior Ruby Solos<br />Best Costume | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Once Upon a Dream | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|Radix (Las Vegas) | |||
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|Solo Icon | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |KAR (San Gabriel) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |KAR (Costa Mesa) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 203: | Line 212: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Diamond Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Diamond Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2022 | ||
| | |Bitter Earth | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Isabelle Bush<br />[[Emalene Heitz]]<br />Michele Lam<br />Monica Liu<br />Kiley Lowe<br />Addison Morgan<br />Madison Sanchez | |Isabelle Bush<br />[[Emalene Heitz]]<br />Michele Lam<br />Monica Liu<br />Kiley Lowe<br />Addison Morgan<br />Madison Sanchez | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Where We Are | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
|[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />Sophia Fleischman<br />Kylie Gonzalez<br />[[Emalene Heitz]]<br />Millea Hill<br />Michele Lam<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Keira Pagaza | |[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />Sophia Fleischman<br />Kylie Gonzalez<br />[[Emalene Heitz]]<br />Millea Hill<br />Michele Lam<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Keira Pagaza | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Falling in Love | |Falling in Love | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|Isabelle Bush<br />Grace Howerton<br />Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />Esme Lee<br />Monica Liu<br />Kiley Lowe<br />[[ | |Isabelle Bush<br />Grace Howerton<br />Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />Esme Lee<br />Monica Liu<br />Kiley Lowe<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Addison Morgan<br />Olive O'Connell<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|} | |} | ||