Liliana Mastroianni: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
|image = File:Liliana Mastroianni 2.jpg
|image = File:Liliana Mastroianni 2.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 12
|age = 13
|birthdate = May 30, 2010
|birthdate = May 30, 2010
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
Line 14: Line 14:
|siblings = [[Alyssa Mastroianni]] (sister)
|siblings = [[Alyssa Mastroianni]] (sister)
|friends = [[Kendyl Fay]] <br> [[Alyssa Park]] <br> [[Ella Montano]] <br> [[Hope Edwards]] <br> [[Laney Bojorquez]] <br> [[Sammi Chung]] <br> [[Rylee Young]]
|friends = [[Kendyl Fay]] <br> [[Alyssa Park]] <br> [[Ella Montano]] <br> [[Hope Edwards]] <br> [[Laney Bojorquez]] <br> [[Sammi Chung]] <br> [[Rylee Young]]
}}'''Liliana May Mastroianni''' (born on May 30, 2010) is a young dancer from California, who trains at OCPAA with her sister [[Alyssa Mastroianni|Alyssa]].
}}'''Liliana May Mastroianni''' (born on May 30, 2010) is a teenage dancer from California, who trains at OCPAA with her sister [[Alyssa Mastroianni|Alyssa]].


==Dances==
==Dances==
Line 108: Line 108:
|Radix (Anaheim)
|Radix (Anaheim)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
| rowspan="2" |2023
| rowspan="2" |Eyes of a Child
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Rachel Ruhe
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|did not place
|-
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|StandOut in Hip-Hop
|}
|}