Josie Lutz: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 325: Line 325:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="7"|2016
| rowspan="8" |2016
|
|Glory
|Lyrical
|Noelle Bjork<br />Daniela Garcia Kuhlmann<br />Audrey Healy<br />Freya Jensen<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Kayla Truong
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|
|-
|Werk Chick
|Jazz
|
|
|
|
Line 336: Line 342:
|Noelle Bjork<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Daniela Garcia Kuhlmann<br />Audrey Healy<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Freya Jensen<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Maria Neely<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Kayla Truong<br />Israel Zion
|Noelle Bjork<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Daniela Garcia Kuhlmann<br />Audrey Healy<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Freya Jensen<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Maria Neely<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Kayla Truong<br />Israel Zion
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Large Groups)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|-
|-
|Rotten to the Core
|Rotten to the Core
Line 342: Line 348:
|Noelle Bjork<br />Lillian Brady<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Noelle Buckley<br />Isabelle Crane<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Isabelle De St. Aubin<br />Daniela Garcia Kuhlmann<br />Audrey Healy<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Freya Jensen<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Eva Starkey<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Kayla Truong<br />Israel Zion
|Noelle Bjork<br />Lillian Brady<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Noelle Buckley<br />Isabelle Crane<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Isabelle De St. Aubin<br />Daniela Garcia Kuhlmann<br />Audrey Healy<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Freya Jensen<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Eva Starkey<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Kayla Truong<br />Israel Zion
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Lines)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines
|-
|-
|Bathing Beauties
|Bathing Beauties