Josie Lutz: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |KAR (Minneapolis) | ||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| rowspan="7" | | | rowspan="7" | | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |KAR (Minneapolis) | ||
| Line 258: | Line 258: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | | rowspan="2" |2017 | ||
|True Colors | | rowspan="2" |True Colors | ||
|Open | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
|Daniel Meaney | | rowspan="2" |Daniel Meaney | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2018 | | rowspan="2" |2018 | ||
| Line 293: | Line 296: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | | rowspan="2" |2016 | ||
|Minis | | rowspan="2" |Minis | ||
|Open | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
|Noelle Bjork<br />Claire Monge | | rowspan="2" |Noelle Bjork<br />Claire Monge | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hair | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |Noelle Bjork<br />Claire Monge | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | |2019 | ||
| Line 330: | Line 346: | ||
|Noelle Bjork<br />Daniela Garcia Kuhlmann<br />Audrey Healy<br />Freya Jensen<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Kayla Truong | |Noelle Bjork<br />Daniela Garcia Kuhlmann<br />Audrey Healy<br />Freya Jensen<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Kayla Truong | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Werk Chick | |Werk Chick | ||
| Line 336: | Line 352: | ||
|Anna Bollman<br />Eva Christon<br />Reese Elzen<br />Brynn Kostka<br />Claire Monge<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Lola Neely<br />Olivia Shelton | |Anna Bollman<br />Eva Christon<br />Reese Elzen<br />Brynn Kostka<br />Claire Monge<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Lola Neely<br />Olivia Shelton | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Better Have My Money | |Better Have My Money | ||
| Line 396: | Line 412: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2017 | ||
| | |Eye of the Storm | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
| | |Noelle Bjork<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Kayla Truong | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||