Josie Lutz: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 412: | Line 412: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | | rowspan="10"|2017 | ||
|Eye of the Storm | |Eye of the Storm | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Noelle Bjork<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Kayla Truong | |Noelle Bjork<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Kayla Truong | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Girls | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Claire Monge<br />Lola Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Shimmy in Paris | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
|Noelle Bjork<br />Ashley Gutz<br />Audrey Healy<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Claire Monge<br />Lola Neely<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Kayla Truong | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 421: | Line 433: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Noelle Bjork<br />Meryl Crimmins<br />Isabelle De St Aubin<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Freya Jensen<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Claire Monge<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Lola Neely<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Kayla Truong | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Rylie Benning<br />Noelle Bjork<br />Maura Bosacker-Kass<br />Meryl Crimmins<br />Isabelle De St Aubin<br />Eleanor Dubois<br />Daniela Garcia-Kuhlmann<br />Sydney Hoffmann<br />Sofia Kostinovski<br />Brynn Kostka<br />Neven Leopold<br />Daniel Meaney<br />Claire Monge<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Lola Neely<br />Juan Pacheco<br />Marley Padelford<br />Degie Setnes<br />Sara Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Avery Simmons<br />Kayla Truong | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 429: | Line 446: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Even Stranger Things | |||
|Tap | |||
|[[Eva Igo]]<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Knocking on Heavens Door | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|[[Eva Igo]]<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Diggy | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||