Josie Lutz: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 412: Line 412:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="10"|2017
| rowspan="9" |2017
|Eye of the Storm
|Eye of the Storm
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|Noelle Bjork<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Kayla Truong
|Noelle Bjork<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Kayla Truong
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-
|-
|Girls
|Girls
Line 423: Line 423:
|[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Claire Monge<br />Lola Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]
|[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Claire Monge<br />Lola Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-
|-
|Shimmy in Paris
|Shimmy in Paris
Line 429: Line 429:
|Noelle Bjork<br />Ashley Gutz<br />Audrey Healy<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Claire Monge<br />Lola Neely<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Kayla Truong
|Noelle Bjork<br />Ashley Gutz<br />Audrey Healy<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Claire Monge<br />Lola Neely<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Kayla Truong
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|Me Too
|
|Hip Hop
|Noelle Bjork<br />Meryl Crimmins<br />Isabelle De St Aubin<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Freya Jensen<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Claire Monge<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Lola Neely<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Kayla Truong
|Noelle Bjork<br />Meryl Crimmins<br />Isabelle De St Aubin<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Freya Jensen<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Claire Monge<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Lola Neely<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Kayla Truong
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|-
|-
|
|Dangerous
|
|Jazz
|Rylie Benning<br />Noelle Bjork<br />Maura Bosacker-Kass<br />Meryl Crimmins<br />Isabelle De St Aubin<br />Eleanor Dubois<br />Daniela Garcia-Kuhlmann<br />Sydney Hoffmann<br />Sofia Kostinovski<br />Brynn Kostka<br />Neven Leopold<br />Daniel Meaney<br />Claire Monge<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Lola Neely<br />Juan Pacheco<br />Marley Padelford<br />Degie Setnes<br />Sara Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Avery Simmons<br />Kayla Truong
|Rylie Benning<br />Noelle Bjork<br />Maura Bosacker-Kass<br />Meryl Crimmins<br />Isabelle De St Aubin<br />Eleanor Dubois<br />Daniela Garcia-Kuhlmann<br />Sydney Hoffmann<br />Sofia Kostinovski<br />Brynn Kostka<br />Neven Leopold<br />Daniel Meaney<br />Claire Monge<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Lola Neely<br />Juan Pacheco<br />Marley Padelford<br />Degie Setnes<br />Sara Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Avery Simmons<br />Kayla Truong
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|-
|-
|
|Ghostbusters
|
|Tap
|
|Rylie Benning<br />Noelle Bjork<br />Maura Bosacker-Kass<br />Meryl Crimmins<br />Isabelle De St Aubin<br />Eleanor Dubois<br />Daniela Garcia-Kuhlmann<br />Sydney Hoffmann<br />Sofia Kostinovski<br />Brynn Kostka<br />Neven Leopold<br />Daniel Meaney<br />Claire Monge<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Lola Neely<br />Juan Pacheco<br />Marley Padelford<br />Degie Setnes<br />Sara Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Avery Simmons<br />Kayla Truong
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines
|-
|-
|Even Stranger Things
|Even Stranger Things
Line 473: Line 467:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|
|2018
|
|Pedestal
|
|Open
|
|[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]
|
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|Girls
|
|Jazz
|
|Noelle Bjork<br />Raya Dezelar<br />Hudson Lauenstein<br />Claire Monge<br />Lola Neely<br />Olivia Shelton
|
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|To Your Edge
|
|Open
|
|Noelle Bjork<br />Brynn Kostka<br />Claire Monge<br />Ava Munos<br />Lola Neely<br />Kira Reissner<br />Olivia Shelton
|
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|
|-
|-