Josie Lutz: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 146: Line 146:
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
Line 265: Line 265:
|Daniel Meaney
|Daniel Meaney
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|did not place
|}
|}


Line 303: Line 303:
|Lola Neely<br />[[Keira Redpath]]
|Lola Neely<br />[[Keira Redpath]]
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|2021
|2021
Line 534: Line 534:
|
|
|-
|-
|2019
| rowspan="11" |2019
|Legs
|Legs
|Jazz
|Jazz
Line 541: Line 541:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|La Vie En Rose
|La Vie En Rose
|Open
|Open
Line 548: Line 547:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|Beauty
|Beauty
|Open
|Open
Line 555: Line 553:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|Universal Language
|Universal Language
|Open
|Open
|[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Claire Monge<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Cameron Redpath]]<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton
|[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Claire Monge<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Cameron Redpath|Cameron Redpath<br />]][[Keira Redpath]]<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
|
|Kolony
|Kolony
|Hip Hop
|Hip Hop
Line 583: Line 565:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
|
|Stairway to Heaven
|Stairway to Heaven
|Open
|Open
Line 590: Line 571:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines
|-
|-
|
|We Will Rock You
|We Will Rock You
|Tap
|Tap
Line 597: Line 577:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines
|-
|-
|
|Senorita
|Senorita
|Open
|Open
Line 604: Line 583:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines
|-
|-
|
|I Got Faith
|I Got Faith
|Open
|Open
Line 611: Line 589:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines
|-
|-
|
|Fall on Me
|Fall on Me
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
Line 618: Line 595:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines
|-
|-
|
|Saloon
|Saloon
|Production
|Production
Line 625: Line 601:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2021
|This Bitter Earth
|Contemporary
|Finley Ashfield<br />Kelsie Jacobson<br />[[Savannah Manzel]]<br />Siena Paradeau
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|
|-
|Short Skirt Long Jacket
|Jazz
|
|
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 635: Line 623:
|
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 642: Line 629:
|
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|
|
|}
|}