Josie Lutz: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 369: Line 369:
| rowspan="2" |Minis
| rowspan="2" |Minis
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="2" |Noelle Bjork<br />Claire Monge
| rowspan="2" |Noelle Bjork<br />[[Claire Monge]]
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duets/Trios
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duets/Trios
Line 379: Line 379:
| rowspan="2" |Hair
| rowspan="2" |Hair
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="2" |Noelle Bjork<br />Claire Monge
| rowspan="2" |Noelle Bjork<br />[[Claire Monge]]
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duets/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duets/Trios
Line 420: Line 420:
|Werk Chick
|Werk Chick
|Jazz
|Jazz
|Anna Bollman<br />Eva Christon<br />Reese Elzen<br />Brynn Kostka<br />Claire Monge<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Lola Neely<br />Olivia Shelton
|Anna Bollman<br />Eva Christon<br />Reese Elzen<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Lola Neely<br />Olivia Shelton
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
Line 491: Line 491:
|Girls
|Girls
|Jazz
|Jazz
|[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Claire Monge<br />Lola Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]
|[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />Lola Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
Line 497: Line 497:
|Shimmy in Paris
|Shimmy in Paris
|Musical Theater
|Musical Theater
|Noelle Bjork<br />Ashley Gutz<br />Audrey Healy<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Claire Monge<br />Lola Neely<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Kayla Truong
|Noelle Bjork<br />Ashley Gutz<br />Audrey Healy<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />Lola Neely<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Kayla Truong
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
Line 503: Line 503:
|Me Too
|Me Too
|Hip Hop
|Hip Hop
|Noelle Bjork<br />Meryl Crimmins<br />Isabelle De St Aubin<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Freya Jensen<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Claire Monge<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Lola Neely<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Kayla Truong
|Noelle Bjork<br />Meryl Crimmins<br />Isabelle De St Aubin<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Freya Jensen<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Lola Neely<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Kayla Truong
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
Line 509: Line 509:
|Dangerous
|Dangerous
|Jazz
|Jazz
|Rylie Benning<br />Noelle Bjork<br />Maura Bosacker-Kass<br />Meryl Crimmins<br />Isabelle De St Aubin<br />Eleanor Dubois<br />Daniela Garcia-Kuhlmann<br />Sydney Hoffmann<br />Sofia Kostinovski<br />Brynn Kostka<br />Neven Leopold<br />Daniel Meaney<br />Claire Monge<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Lola Neely<br />Juan Pacheco<br />Marley Padelford<br />Degie Setnes<br />Sara Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Avery Simmons<br />Kayla Truong
|Rylie Benning<br />Noelle Bjork<br />Maura Bosacker-Kass<br />Meryl Crimmins<br />Isabelle De St Aubin<br />Eleanor Dubois<br />Daniela Garcia-Kuhlmann<br />Sydney Hoffmann<br />Sofia Kostinovski<br />Brynn Kostka<br />Neven Leopold<br />Daniel Meaney<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Lola Neely<br />Juan Pacheco<br />Marley Padelford<br />Degie Setnes<br />Sara Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Avery Simmons<br />Kayla Truong
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines
Line 515: Line 515:
|Ghostbusters
|Ghostbusters
|Tap
|Tap
|Rylie Benning<br />Noelle Bjork<br />Maura Bosacker-Kass<br />Meryl Crimmins<br />Isabelle De St Aubin<br />Eleanor Dubois<br />Daniela Garcia-Kuhlmann<br />Sydney Hoffmann<br />Sofia Kostinovski<br />Brynn Kostka<br />Neven Leopold<br />Daniel Meaney<br />Claire Monge<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Lola Neely<br />Juan Pacheco<br />Marley Padelford<br />Degie Setnes<br />Sara Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Avery Simmons<br />Kayla Truong
|Rylie Benning<br />Noelle Bjork<br />Maura Bosacker-Kass<br />Meryl Crimmins<br />Isabelle De St Aubin<br />Eleanor Dubois<br />Daniela Garcia-Kuhlmann<br />Sydney Hoffmann<br />Sofia Kostinovski<br />Brynn Kostka<br />Neven Leopold<br />Daniel Meaney<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Lola Neely<br />Juan Pacheco<br />Marley Padelford<br />Degie Setnes<br />Sara Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Avery Simmons<br />Kayla Truong
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines
Line 552: Line 552:
| rowspan="3" |Girls
| rowspan="3" |Girls
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Noelle Bjork<br />Raya Dezelar<br />Hudson Lauenstein<br />Claire Monge<br />Lola Neely<br />Olivia Shelton
| rowspan="3" |Noelle Bjork<br />Raya Dezelar<br />Hudson Lauenstein<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />Lola Neely<br />Olivia Shelton
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
Line 564: Line 564:
| rowspan="3" |To Your Edge
| rowspan="3" |To Your Edge
| rowspan="3" |Open
| rowspan="3" |Open
| rowspan="3" |Noelle Bjork<br />Brynn Kostka<br />Claire Monge<br />Ava Munos<br />Lola Neely<br />Kira Reissner<br />Olivia Shelton
| rowspan="3" |Noelle Bjork<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />Ava Munos<br />Lola Neely<br />Kira Reissner<br />Olivia Shelton
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
Line 588: Line 588:
| rowspan="3"|Suavemente
| rowspan="3"|Suavemente
| rowspan="3"|Open
| rowspan="3"|Open
| rowspan="3"|Noelle Bjork<br />Liliana Caffari<br />Diarra Chatham<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Ashley Englert<br />Gabbie Faeh<br />Alicia Gan<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />Audrey Healy<br />Lexi Heath<br />Kally Hilton<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Alexandra Meaney<br />Claire Monge<br />Lola Neely<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Sydney Ronneberg<br />Ashley Sandquist<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Sydney Sticha<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Madisen Tuhy<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]
| rowspan="3"|Noelle Bjork<br />Liliana Caffari<br />Diarra Chatham<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Ashley Englert<br />Gabbie Faeh<br />Alicia Gan<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />Audrey Healy<br />Lexi Heath<br />Kally Hilton<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Alexandra Meaney<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />Lola Neely<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Sydney Ronneberg<br />Ashley Sandquist<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Sydney Sticha<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Madisen Tuhy<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines
Line 625: Line 625:
|Legs
|Legs
|Jazz
|Jazz
|[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Claire Monge<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]
|[[Keira Redpath]]<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups
Line 631: Line 631:
|La Vie En Rose
|La Vie En Rose
|Open
|Open
|[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Claire Monge<br />Lola Neely<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]
|[[Keira Redpath]]<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />Lola Neely<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
Line 643: Line 643:
|Universal Language
|Universal Language
|Open
|Open
|[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Claire Monge<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Cameron Redpath|Cameron Redpath<br />]][[Keira Redpath]]<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton
|[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Cameron Redpath|Cameron Redpath<br />]][[Keira Redpath]]<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
Line 649: Line 649:
|Kolony
|Kolony
|Hip Hop
|Hip Hop
|Lily Brady<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Claire Monge<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Olivia Shelton<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]
|Lily Brady<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Olivia Shelton<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
Line 655: Line 655:
|Stairway to Heaven
|Stairway to Heaven
|Open
|Open
|Lily Brady<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Brooklyn Hurley<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Freya Jensen<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Claire Monge<br />Teagan Murphy<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Olivia Shelton<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]
|Lily Brady<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Brooklyn Hurley<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Freya Jensen<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />Teagan Murphy<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Olivia Shelton<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines
Line 661: Line 661:
|We Will Rock You
|We Will Rock You
|Tap
|Tap
|Ella Boulos<br />Lily Brady<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Matissa Conrad<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Raya Dezelar<br />Audrey Dubois<br />Audrey Healy<br />Sydney Hoffmann<br />Brooklyn Hurley<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Freya Jensen<br />Sofia Kostinovski<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Asher Lindamood<br />Daniel Meaney<br />Claire Monge<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Lola Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Juan Pacheco<br />Annika Padelford<br />Marley Padelford<br />Sophie Qiao<br />Lexi Raleigh<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Kira Reissner<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Ava Rothmund<br />Degie Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Klaire Simek<br />Avery Simmons<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Graciella Victoria
|Ella Boulos<br />Lily Brady<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Matissa Conrad<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Raya Dezelar<br />Audrey Dubois<br />Audrey Healy<br />Sydney Hoffmann<br />Brooklyn Hurley<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Freya Jensen<br />Sofia Kostinovski<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Asher Lindamood<br />Daniel Meaney<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Lola Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Juan Pacheco<br />Annika Padelford<br />Marley Padelford<br />Sophie Qiao<br />Lexi Raleigh<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Kira Reissner<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Ava Rothmund<br />Degie Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Klaire Simek<br />Avery Simmons<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Graciella Victoria
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines
Line 698: Line 698:
|Short Skirt Long Jacket
|Short Skirt Long Jacket
|Jazz
|Jazz
|[[Finley Ashfield]]<br />Laci Bloss<br />Isabella Charnstrom<br />Kelsie Jacobson<br />Carley Jensen<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Savannah Manzel]]<br />Claire Monge<br />Ava Munos<br />Siena Paradeau<br />Harlow Pike<br />Kira Reissner<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Ingrid Wirtz
|[[Finley Ashfield]]<br />Laci Bloss<br />Isabella Charnstrom<br />Kelsie Jacobson<br />Carley Jensen<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Savannah Manzel]]<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />Ava Munos<br />Siena Paradeau<br />Harlow Pike<br />Kira Reissner<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Ingrid Wirtz
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
Line 704: Line 704:
|Between These Hands
|Between These Hands
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|Sydney Ishaug<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Carley Jensen<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Claire Monge<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Olivia Shelton
|Sydney Ishaug<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Carley Jensen<br /><br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Olivia Shelton
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups
Line 710: Line 710:
|Nails Hair Hips Heels
|Nails Hair Hips Heels
|Jazz
|Jazz
|[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Sydney Ishaug<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Carley Jensen<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Claire Monge<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Olivia Shelton
|[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Sydney Ishaug<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Carley Jensen<br /><br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Olivia Shelton
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Best in Subject
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Best in Subject
Line 716: Line 716:
|Naive to the Bone
|Naive to the Bone
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|[[Finley Ashfield]]<br />Noelle Bjork<br />Kelsie Jacobson<br />Carley Jensen<br />Clara Koshire<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />[[Savannah Manzel]]<br />Claire Monge<br />Ava Munos<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Olivia Shelton
|[[Finley Ashfield]]<br />Noelle Bjork<br />Kelsie Jacobson<br />Carley Jensen<br />Clara Koshire<br />Brynn Kostka<br /><br />[[Savannah Manzel]]<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />Ava Munos<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Olivia Shelton
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
Line 722: Line 722:
|Rapid City
|Rapid City
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|[[Bennet Espinda Banick]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Kate Happe]]<br />Kally Hilton<br />Sydney Ishaug<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Claire Monge<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Mini Preston<br />[[Cami Redpath]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]
|[[Bennet Espinda Banick]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Kate Happe]]<br />Kally Hilton<br />Sydney Ishaug<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br /><br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Mini Preston<br />[[Cami Redpath]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
Line 728: Line 728:
|Red Handed
|Red Handed
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|Caleb Abea<br />Noelle Bjork<br />Annabelle Blake<br />Kylie Broberg<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Alayna Erpelding<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Sydney Ishaug<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Carley Jensen<br />Clara Koshire<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Claire Monge<br />Teagan Murphy<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Cameron Redpath]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Klaire Simek<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]
|Caleb Abea<br />Noelle Bjork<br />Annabelle Blake<br />Kylie Broberg<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Alayna Erpelding<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Sydney Ishaug<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Carley Jensen<br />Clara Koshire<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />Teagan Murphy<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Cameron Redpath]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Klaire Simek<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 734: Line 734:
|Digital Motion
|Digital Motion
|Open
|Open
|Caleb Abea<br />Noelle Bjork<br />Annabelle Blake<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Alayna Erpelding<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Sydney Ishaug<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Carley Jensen<br />Clara Koshire<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Claire Monge<br />Teagan Murphy<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Cami Redpath]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Klaire Simek<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]
|Caleb Abea<br />Noelle Bjork<br />Annabelle Blake<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Alayna Erpelding<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Sydney Ishaug<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Carley Jensen<br />Clara Koshire<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br /><br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />Teagan Murphy<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Cami Redpath]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Klaire Simek<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines<br />Best in Subject
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines<br />Best in Subject
Line 740: Line 740:
|Mein Heir
|Mein Heir
|Musical Theater
|Musical Theater
|Caleb Abea<br />[[Finley Ashfield]]<br />Noelle Bjork<br />Daphnie Braun<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Tahari Conrad<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Kelsie Jacobson<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Carley Jensen<br />Clara Koshire<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />[[Savannah Manzel]]<br />Claire Monge<br />Ava Munos<br />Shaela Murphy<br />Teagan Murphy<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Harlow Pike<br />Presley Prokosch<br />[[Cami Redpath]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Kira Reissner<br />Ava Rothmund<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Klaire Simek<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Ingrid Wirtz
|Caleb Abea<br />[[Finley Ashfield]]<br />Noelle Bjork<br />Daphnie Braun<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Tahari Conrad<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Kelsie Jacobson<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Carley Jensen<br />Clara Koshire<br />Brynn Kostka<br /><br />[[Savannah Manzel]]<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />Ava Munos<br />Shaela Murphy<br />Teagan Murphy<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Harlow Pike<br />Presley Prokosch<br />[[Cami Redpath]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Kira Reissner<br />Ava Rothmund<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Klaire Simek<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Ingrid Wirtz
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines<br />Best in Subject
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines<br />Best in Subject
Line 761: Line 761:
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines<br />MVP Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines<br />MVP Award
|-
| rowspan="11" |2022
|Look
|Jazz
|Laci Bloss<br />Carley Jensen<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Kira Reissner<br />Olivia Shelton
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|What I Am
|Contemporary
|Laci Bloss<br />Carley Jensen<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Kira Reissner<br />Olivia Shelton
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|Leave Me Hollow
|Contemporary
|Sydney Ishaug<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Olivia Shelton
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|Let's Play
|Open
|Caleb Abea<br />Annabelle Blake<br />Laci Bloss<br />Daphnie Braun<br />Matissa Conrad<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Carley Jensen<br />Clara Koshire<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Ava Munos<br />Teagan Murphy<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Kira Reissner<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Klaire Simek
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines
|-
|Peoples' Faces
|Contemporary
|Caleb Abea<br />Annabelle Blake<br />Laci Bloss<br />Daphnie Braun<br />Matissa Conrad<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Carley Jensen<br />Clara Koshire<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Ava Munos<br />Teagan Murphy<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Kira Reissner<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Klaire Simek
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines
|-
|Wild Wild Party
|Tap
|Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines
|-
|Get Busy
|Hip Hop
|Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Lines
|-
|Billy
|Musical Theater
|Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines
|-
|Billion Dollar Baby
|Musical Theater
|Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines
|-
|Memory
|Lyrical
|Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines
|-
|Duality
|Hip Hop
|Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines
|}
|}