Josie Lutz: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 301: | Line 301: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="4" |When a Moment<br />Becomes a Memory | | rowspan="4" |When a Moment<br />Becomes a Memory | ||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 317: | Line 317: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|After the Rain | | rowspan="2" |After the Rain | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 412: | Line 415: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios<br />MVP Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios<br />MVP Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="2" |2022 | ||
|Weight to Carry | | rowspan="2" |Weight to Carry | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|Carley Jensen<br />Siena Paradeau | | rowspan="2" |Carley Jensen<br />Siena Paradeau | ||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | ||
| Line 753: | Line 759: | ||
|Digital Motion | |Digital Motion | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|Caleb Abea<br />Noelle Bjork<br />Annabelle Blake<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Alayna Erpelding<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Sydney Ishaug<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Carley Jensen<br />Clara Koshire<br />[[Alaina Larson]] | |Caleb Abea<br />Noelle Bjork<br />Annabelle Blake<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Alayna Erpelding<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Sydney Ishaug<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Carley Jensen<br />Clara Koshire<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />Teagan Murphy<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Cami Redpath]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Klaire Simek<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines<br />Best in Subject | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines<br />Best in Subject | ||
| Line 759: | Line 765: | ||
|Mein Heir | |Mein Heir | ||
|Musical Theater | |Musical Theater | ||
|Caleb Abea<br />[[Finley Ashfield]]<br />Noelle Bjork<br />Daphnie Braun<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Tahari Conrad<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Kelsie Jacobson<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Carley Jensen<br />Clara Koshire<br />Brynn Kostka | |Caleb Abea<br />[[Finley Ashfield]]<br />Noelle Bjork<br />Daphnie Braun<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Tahari Conrad<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Kelsie Jacobson<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Carley Jensen<br />Clara Koshire<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Savannah Manzel]]<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />Ava Munos<br />Shaela Murphy<br />Teagan Murphy<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Harlow Pike<br />Presley Prokosch<br />[[Cami Redpath]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Kira Reissner<br />Ava Rothmund<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Klaire Simek<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Ingrid Wirtz | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines<br />Best in Subject | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines<br />Best in Subject | ||
| Line 781: | Line 787: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines<br />MVP Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines<br />MVP Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="17" |2022 | ||
|Look | | rowspan="2" |Look | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
|Laci Bloss<br />Carley Jensen<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[ | | rowspan="2" |Laci Bloss<br />Carley Jensen<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />Kira Reissner<br />Olivia Shelton | ||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|What I Am | | rowspan="2" |What I Am | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|Laci Bloss<br />Carley Jensen<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[ | | rowspan="2" |Laci Bloss<br />Carley Jensen<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />Kira Reissner<br />Olivia Shelton | ||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Leave Me Hollow | | rowspan="2" |Leave Me Hollow | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|Sydney Ishaug<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Olivia Shelton | | rowspan="2" |Sydney Ishaug<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Olivia Shelton | ||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Let's Play | | rowspan="2" |Let's Play | ||
|Open | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
|Caleb Abea<br />Annabelle Blake<br />Laci Bloss<br />Daphnie Braun<br />Matissa Conrad<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Carley Jensen<br />Clara Koshire<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />[[ | | rowspan="2" |Caleb Abea<br />Annabelle Blake<br />Laci Bloss<br />Daphnie Braun<br />Matissa Conrad<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Carley Jensen<br />Clara Koshire<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />Ava Munos<br />Teagan Murphy<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Kira Reissner<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Klaire Simek | ||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Peoples' Faces | | rowspan="2" |Peoples' Faces | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|Caleb Abea<br />Annabelle Blake<br />Laci Bloss<br />Daphnie Braun<br />Matissa Conrad<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Carley Jensen<br />Clara Koshire<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />[[ | | rowspan="2" |Caleb Abea<br />Annabelle Blake<br />Laci Bloss<br />Daphnie Braun<br />Matissa Conrad<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Carley Jensen<br />Clara Koshire<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />Ava Munos<br />Teagan Murphy<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Kira Reissner<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Klaire Simek | ||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wild Wild Party | | rowspan="2" |Wild Wild Party | ||
|Tap | | rowspan="2" |Tap | ||
|Many Dancers | | rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | ||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | ||