Josie Lutz: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 252: | Line 252: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="7" |Our Love | | rowspan="7" |Our Love | ||
| rowspan="7" |Open | | rowspan="7" |Open | ||
| Line 277: | Line 277: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |It is Time | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 285: | Line 285: | ||
|LOC (Minneapolis) | |LOC (Minneapolis) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 | |24/7 | ||
| Line 301: | Line 304: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="4" |When a Moment<br />Becomes a Memory | | rowspan="4" |When a Moment<br />Becomes a Memory | ||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 317: | Line 320: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |After the Rain | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Kansas City) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |NUVO (Minneapolis) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 325: | Line 334: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hymne A L'amour | |Hymne A L'amour | ||