Mackenzie Meissner: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hollywood Dance Jamz | |Hollywood Dance Jamz | ||
|Intermediate National Scholarship<br />I am the Jam | |Intermediate National Scholarship<br />I am the Jam Junior | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Be Strong | |Be Strong | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
|24/7 (Atlanta) | |24/7 (Atlanta) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />High Gold | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />High Gold | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Aftermath | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
|Radix (Biloxi) | |||
|Cutting Edge in Tap<br />Choice Artist | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Mobile) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||