Brooke Kosinski: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by 2806:230:3002:CD01:6DCE:9A74:593:EB33 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 92: Line 92:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Small Wonder Solos<br />National Small Wonder<br />Miss Sheer Talent 2013
|1<sup>st</sup> in Small Wonder Solos<br />National Small Wonder<br />Miss Sheer Talent 2013
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2014
| rowspan="5" |2014
| rowspan="4" |Beautiful Like Me
| rowspan="5" |Beautiful Like Me
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="4" |[[Gianna Martello]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Gianna Martello]]
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
Line 101: Line 101:
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh)
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
|Regional Small Wonder<br />Miss Sheer Talent 2013
|-
|-
|Sheer Talent (Wheeling)
|Sheer Talent (Wheeling)