Mackenzie Meissner: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Infobox dancer
{{Infobox dancer
|name = {{PAGENAME}}
|name = {{PAGENAME}}
|image = File:Mackenzie Meissner.jpg
|image =  
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 14
|age = 14
Line 8: Line 8:
|hometown = Tuscaloosa, Alabama
|hometown = Tuscaloosa, Alabama
|eye color = Blue
|eye color = Blue
|hair color = Dark Dark Brown/Black
|hair color = Dark Dark Brown
|school grade = 9th (23/24)
|school grade = 9th (23/24)
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student
|dance studios = The Dance Centre <br> Academy of Ballet and Jazz
|dance studios = The Dance Centre <br> Academy of Ballet and Jazz
|affiliations = Fluid Dance <br> Pineapple Clothing <br> Princess Dancewear
|affiliations =  
|parents = Brooke Meissner (mother) <br> Matt Meissner (father)
|parents = Brooke Meissner (mother) <br> Matt Meissner (father)
|siblings = [[Brylee Meissner]] (sister)
|siblings = [[Brylee Meissner]] (sister)
Line 141: Line 141:
|NUVO (Atlanta)
|NUVO (Atlanta)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />DJ's Pick
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />DJ's Pick
|-
|
|
|
|Hollywood Vibe
|1st teen tap solo
|}
|}