Mackenzie Meissner: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|name = {{PAGENAME}} | |name = {{PAGENAME}} | ||
|image = | |image = | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = 14 | |age = 14 | ||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|hometown = Tuscaloosa, Alabama | |hometown = Tuscaloosa, Alabama | ||
|eye color = Blue | |eye color = Blue | ||
|hair color = Dark Dark Brown | |hair color = Dark Dark Brown | ||
|school grade = 9th (23/24) | |school grade = 9th (23/24) | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student | |profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student | ||
|dance studios = The Dance Centre <br> Academy of Ballet and Jazz | |dance studios = The Dance Centre <br> Academy of Ballet and Jazz | ||
|affiliations = | |affiliations = | ||
|parents = Brooke Meissner (mother) <br> Matt Meissner (father) | |parents = Brooke Meissner (mother) <br> Matt Meissner (father) | ||
|siblings = [[Brylee Meissner]] (sister) | |siblings = [[Brylee Meissner]] (sister) | ||
| Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
|NUVO (Atlanta) | |NUVO (Atlanta) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />DJ's Pick | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />DJ's Pick | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hollywood Vibe | |||
|1st teen tap solo | |||
|} | |} | ||