Mackenzie Meissner: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 111: Line 111:
|Tap
|Tap
|Hollywood Vibe (Montgomery)
|Hollywood Vibe (Montgomery)
|2nd teen tap solo<br />Platinum
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Tap Solos<br />Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Descending
| rowspan="4" |Descending
Line 127: Line 127:
|Palladium
|Palladium
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2024
| rowspan="5" |2024
| rowspan="4" |Call Me Maybe
| rowspan="5" |Call Me Maybe
| rowspan="4" |Tap
| rowspan="5" |Tap
|HDJ (Bham)
|HDJ (Bham)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />That's My Jam Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />That's My Jam Award
|-
|Hollywood Vibe
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Tap Solos
|-
|-
|Jump (Greenville)
|Jump (Greenville)
Line 137: Line 140:
|-
|-
|Radix (Biloxi)
|Radix (Biloxi)
|8<sup>th</sup> teen solo<br />Palladium
|8<sup>th</sup> Teen Solos<br />Palladium
|-
|-
|NUVO (Atlanta)
|NUVO (Atlanta)