Mackenzie Meissner: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|Tap | |Tap | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Montgomery) | |Hollywood Vibe (Montgomery) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Tap Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Descending | | rowspan="4" |Descending | ||
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|Palladium | |Palladium | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Call Me Maybe | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Tap | ||
|HDJ (Bham) | |HDJ (Bham) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />That's My Jam Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />That's My Jam Award | ||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Tap Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Greenville) | |Jump (Greenville) | ||
| Line 137: | Line 140: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Biloxi) | |Radix (Biloxi) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> | |8<sup>th</sup> Teen Solos<br />Palladium | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Atlanta) | |NUVO (Atlanta) | ||