Emme Anderson: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 115: Line 115:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Core Performer
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Core Performer
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2021
| rowspan="7" |2021
| rowspan="5" |Resume
| rowspan="7" |Resume
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Victor Smalley
| rowspan="7" |Victor Smalley
|24/7 (Atlanta)
|24/7 (Atlanta)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|NUVO (Nashville)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|NUVO (Atlanta)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />DJ's Pick
|-
|-
|Jump (Atlanta)
|Jump (Atlanta)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked
|-
|-
|Jump (Greenville)
|Jump (Greenville)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
|
|Radix (Atlanta)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />On the Edge
|-
|-
|
|Radix (Biloxi)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Junior Female Core Performer
|}
|}


Line 212: Line 218:


===Resume===
===Resume===
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">nl63AOFf8nE</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">VfmSyQHwB3w</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">6GyBJ9Aq-Qg</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">NXS4NpORE0s</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">sa3uBXCQzIg</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">vpafuudkJpU</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">wQIX0JhRXyU</youtube></center>


==External Link==
==External Links==
*[https://www.instagram.com/emmejamesmyname/ Instagram]
*[https://www.instagram.com/emmejamesmyname/ Instagram]
*[https://www.tiktok.com/@emmejamesmyname TikTok]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:April Births]]
[[Category:April Births]]