Emme Anderson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|Radix (Biloxi) | |Radix (Biloxi) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Junior Female Core Performer | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Junior Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Ave Maria | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Dance Masters | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen/Senior Solos<br />Teen Protege | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Atlanta) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Atlanta) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Atlanta) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||