Katelyn Jo Frey: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|?<sup>?</sup> in ? | |?<sup>?</sup> in ? | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|?<sup>?</sup> in ?<br />? | |?<sup>?</sup> in ?<br />? | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|?<sup>?</sup> in ?<br />?<br />? | |?<sup>?</sup> in ?<br />?<br />? | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:06, 29 April 2021
Katelyn Jo Frey (born on August 6, 2004) is a young teenage dancer.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ?? in ? | |||||
| ?? in ? ? | |||||
| ?? in ? ? ? |
Groups
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|