Jump to content

Katelyn Jo Frey: Difference between revisions

From Kid Dancers Wiki
>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 5: Line 5:
==Dances==
==Dances==
===Solos===
===Solos===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;"
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
Line 14: Line 14:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|?<sup>?</sup> in ?
|?<sup>?</sup> in ?
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|?<sup>?</sup> in ?<br />?
|?<sup>?</sup> in ?<br />?
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|?<sup>?</sup> in ?<br />?<br />?
|?<sup>?</sup> in ?<br />?<br />?
|}
|}

Revision as of 14:06, 29 April 2021

Katelyn Jo Frey (born on August 6, 2004) is a young teenage dancer.

Dances

Solos

Year Dance Name Dance Style Choreographer Competition Place Awards
?? in ?
?? in ?
?
?? in ?
?
?

Groups

Year Dance Name Dance Style Other Dancers Competition Place Awards

Videos