Regan Gerena: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 101: Line 101:
|Top 20 Mini<br />Female Best Dancer
|Top 20 Mini<br />Female Best Dancer
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2022
| rowspan="9" |2022
| rowspan="3" |Mission Impossible
| rowspan="3" |Mission Impossible
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
Line 131: Line 131:
|Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
Top 6 Mini Protege
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|Top 13 for Mini Female Best Dancer
|Top 13 for Mini Female Best Dancer
|-
|-
|Queen Bee
| rowspan="3" |2023
|Jazz
|[[Molly Long]]
|Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|Top 6 Mini Protégé
|-
| rowspan="2" |2023
|As the Curtain Falls
|As the Curtain Falls
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 147: Line 142:
|24/7 (Anaheim)
|24/7 (Anaheim)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|Queen Bee
|Jazz
|[[Molly Long]]
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|10th In Junior Solos
|-
|-
|Papa Loves Mambo
|Papa Loves Mambo
Line 153: Line 154:
|Radix (Anaheim)
|Radix (Anaheim)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|2024
|Heartburn
|Jazz
|[[Molly Long]]
|24/7 (Anaheim)
|3rd in Junior Solos
|-
|2024
|Over the Rainbow
|Contemporary
|
|24/7 (Glendale)
|5th in Junior Solos
|}
|}