Regan Gerena: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edit by 74.92.69.97 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
|||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|Top 20 Mini<br />Female Best Dancer | |Top 20 Mini<br />Female Best Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Mission Impossible | | rowspan="3" |Mission Impossible | ||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
|Top 13 for Mini Female Best Dancer | |Top 13 for Mini Female Best Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Queen Bee | ||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Molly Long]] | |||
|Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|Top 6 Mini Protégé | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2023 | |||
|As the Curtain Falls | |As the Curtain Falls | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 142: | Line 147: | ||
|24/7 (Anaheim) | |24/7 (Anaheim) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Papa Loves Mambo | |Papa Loves Mambo | ||
| Line 154: | Line 153: | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|} | |} | ||