Regan Gerena: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 219: | Line 219: | ||
|Jump (New York) | |Jump (New York) | ||
| Closing Show | | Closing Show | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" |Blues Run The Game | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lucy Vallely | |||
|Jump (Orlando) | |||
|Closing Show | |||
|NYCDA (Las Vegas) | |||
|13<sup>th</sup> in Teen solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
|Performance as 2024 JFBD | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
|Performance as JFBD | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |World On A String | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Molly Long | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
|Performance as Junior Female Best Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Press Play (Los Angeles), 25/26 | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen solos | |||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||