Isabella Kouznetsova: Difference between revisions

>Softiedancerss
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{{DISPLAYTITLE:Isabella Kouznetsova}}
{{Infobox dancer
{{Infobox dancer
|name = Isabella Kouznetsova
|name = Isabella Kouznetsova
Line 16: Line 15:
|dance studios = Project 21
|dance studios = Project 21
|nicknames =
|nicknames =
}}
}}'''Isabella Kouznetsova''' (born on March 1, 2011) is a young dancer from California, who trains at Project 21 with her twin sister, Diana.
'''Isabella Kouznetsova''' (born on March 1, 2011) is a young dancer from California, who trains at Project 21 with her twin sister, Diana.{{stub}}
 
[[Category:Dancers]]
{{stub}}
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Project 21 dancers]]
[[Category:March Births]]
{{DEFAULTSORT:Isabella_Kouznetsova}}


==Dances==
==Dances==
Line 34: Line 29:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|}
| rowspan="2" |2020
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Project 21 dancers]]
[[Category:March Births]]
{{DEFAULTSORT:Isabella_Kouznetsova}}