Isabella Kouznetsova: Difference between revisions
>Softiedancerss |
>Softiedancerss |
||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2021 | ||
|Trouble | | rowspan="4" |Trouble | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
|[[Chelsea Jennings]] | | rowspan="4" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | ||
| | |Radix (Phoenix) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
Mini Female Core Preformer Winner | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Almost There | |NUVO (Houston) | ||
|Musical Theatre | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|[[Molly Long]] | Mini Female BreakOut Artist Winner | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |JUMP (Anaheim) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
Hip-Hop & Jazz Funk Class Winner | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
Class Scholarship Winner | |||
Top 20 Core Preformer | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Almost There | |||
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Molly Long]] | |||
|24/7 (Reno) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer Runner-Up | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Provo) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
Mini Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
StandOut in Tap Winner | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|Class Scholarship Winner | |||
Top 20 Core Preformer | |||
|} | |} | ||