Isabella Kouznetsova: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 75: Line 75:
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2021
| rowspan="8" |2021
| rowspan="4" |Trouble
| rowspan="5" |Trouble
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |[[Chelsea Jennings]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Chelsea Jennings]]
|Radix (Phoenix)
|Radix (Phoenix)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer Winner
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer Winner
Line 89: Line 89:
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Class Scholarship Winner<br />Top 20 Core Performer
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Class Scholarship Winner<br />Top 20 Core Performer
|-
|24/7 (Houston)
|1<sup> in Mini Solos<br
/>Non-Stop dancer Winner
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Almost There
| rowspan="4" |Almost There