Isabella Kouznetsova: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |I Gotcha | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |[[Molly Long]] | ||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |24/7 (San Diego) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|JUMP (Las Vegas) | |JUMP (Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 163: | Line 166: | ||
|Showbiz Nationals | |Showbiz Nationals | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="7" |I Am the Cute One | |||
| rowspan="7" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="7" |[[Diana Kouznetsova]] | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 9-11 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Reno) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Houston) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Provo) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Houston) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 176: | Line 204: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2018 | | rowspan="3" |2018 | ||
| | |Dance Like Your Daddy | ||
| | | | ||
|Solanna Ortiz<br />Alyssa Saenz<br />Kyra Winsberg<br />Keira Breller<br />[[Diana Kouznetsova]]<br />[[Isabella Kouznetsova]]<br />Avery McCuistion | |Solanna Ortiz<br />Alyssa Saenz<br />Kyra Winsberg<br />Keira Breller<br />[[Diana Kouznetsova]]<br />[[Isabella Kouznetsova]]<br />Avery McCuistion | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Loud | ||
| | | | ||
|Solanna Ortiz<br />Alyssa Saenz<br />[[Liv Schmidt]]<br />Kyra Winsberg<br />Leila Yu<br />Dalia Zidan<br />Caleya Agnew<br />Keira Breller<br />Zella Ha<br />Ashlyn Jones<br />Leyou Kidane<br />[[Diana Kouznetsova]]<br />[[Isabella Kouznetsova]]<br />Kalliope Lindstrom<br />Avery McCuistion<br />Marisa Melgoza | |Solanna Ortiz<br />Alyssa Saenz<br />[[Liv Schmidt]]<br />Kyra Winsberg<br />Leila Yu<br />Dalia Zidan<br />Caleya Agnew<br />Keira Breller<br />Zella Ha<br />Ashlyn Jones<br />Leyou Kidane<br />[[Diana Kouznetsova]]<br />[[Isabella Kouznetsova]]<br />Kalliope Lindstrom<br />Avery McCuistion<br />Marisa Melgoza | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sugar Babies | ||
| | | | ||
|Gianna Garcia<br />Ashlyn Jones<br />Kalliope Lindstrom<br />Caleya Agnew<br />Grace Howerton<br />Adalyn Hussey<br />[[Liv Schmidt]]<br />Kendall Owen<br />[[Diana Kouznetsova]]<br />[[Isabella Kouznetsova]]<br />[[Alyssa Saenz]]<br />Makenna Farrell<br />Marisa Melgoza<br />Madison Romero<br />Leila Yu<br />Avery McCuistion<br />Kyra Winsberg<br />Zella Ha<br />Launa Shahrestani<br />Brooklyn Toney<br />Reanne DeLaTorre<br />Dalia Zidan<br />Leyou Kidane<br />Taylor Erazo<br />Lexie Cavanaugh | |Gianna Garcia<br />Ashlyn Jones<br />Kalliope Lindstrom<br />Caleya Agnew<br />Grace Howerton<br />Adalyn Hussey<br />[[Liv Schmidt]]<br />Kendall Owen<br />[[Diana Kouznetsova]]<br />[[Isabella Kouznetsova]]<br />[[Alyssa Saenz]]<br />Makenna Farrell<br />Marisa Melgoza<br />Madison Romero<br />Leila Yu<br />Avery McCuistion<br />Kyra Winsberg<br />Zella Ha<br />Launa Shahrestani<br />Brooklyn Toney<br />Reanne DeLaTorre<br />Dalia Zidan<br />Leyou Kidane<br />Taylor Erazo<br />Lexie Cavanaugh | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Super Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2019 | | rowspan="3" |2019 | ||
| | |PRINCE | ||
| | | | ||
|Leighton Cook<br />Makena Farrell<br />Zella Ha<br />[[Diana Kouznetsova]]<br />[[Isabella Kouznetsova]]<br />Kalliope Lindstrom<br />[[Liv Schmidt]] | |Leighton Cook<br />Makena Farrell<br />Zella Ha<br />[[Diana Kouznetsova]]<br />[[Isabella Kouznetsova]]<br />Kalliope Lindstrom<br />[[Liv Schmidt]] | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Oh Snap! | ||
| | | | ||
|Caleya Agnew<br />Leighton Cook<br />Makena Farrell<br />Zella Ha<br />Ashlyn Jones<br />Leyou Kidane<br />[[Diana Kouznetsova]]<br />[[Isabella Kouznetsova]]<br />Kalliope Lindstrom<br />Avery McCuistion<br />Madison Romero<br />Alyssa Saenz<br />[[Liv Schmidt]]<br />Kyra Winsberg | |Caleya Agnew<br />Leighton Cook<br />Makena Farrell<br />Zella Ha<br />Ashlyn Jones<br />Leyou Kidane<br />[[Diana Kouznetsova]]<br />[[Isabella Kouznetsova]]<br />Kalliope Lindstrom<br />Avery McCuistion<br />Madison Romero<br />Alyssa Saenz<br />[[Liv Schmidt]]<br />Kyra Winsberg | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Welcome to Hogwarts | ||
| | | | ||
|Many Dancers | |Many Dancers | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|} | |} | ||