Isabella Kouznetsova: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kuromi
No edit summary
Line 130: Line 130:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2022
| rowspan="13" |2022
| rowspan="8" |I Gotcha
| rowspan="11" |I Gotcha
| rowspan="8" |Jazz
| rowspan="11" |Jazz
| rowspan="8" |[[Molly Long]]
| rowspan="11" |[[Molly Long]]
|24/7 (San Diego)
|24/7 (San Diego)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Non-Stop Dancer
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Non-Stop Dancer
Line 151: Line 151:
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Breakout Artist
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Breakout Artist
|-
|Revel (Los Angeles)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|Revive (Los Angeles)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos
Elite Miss Junior Dance
Elite Solo HDE All Stars
KAR Convention scholarship
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|Top 15 Mini Protégé
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Mini<br />Female Best Dancer
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Mini<br />Female Best Dancer
|-
| rowspan="2" |Wake Up
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Timmy Blankenship
|NYCDA (Las Vegas)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Top Mini Soloist
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2023
| rowspan="2" |2023
| rowspan="2" |Antigravity
| rowspan="2" |Antigravity
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Timothy Blankenship
| rowspan="2" |Timmy Blankenship
|Revive (San Diego)
|Revive (San Diego)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 227: Line 248:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2023
| rowspan="2" |2023
| rowspan="3" |Sibling Rivalry
| rowspan="2" |Sibling Rivalry
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |[[Diana Kouznetsova]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Diana Kouznetsova]]
|Revive (San Diego)
|Revive (San Diego)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios
|-
|YAGP (Los Angeles)
|
|-
|-
|YAGP (San Diego)
|YAGP (San Diego)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Ensembles
|}
|}