Isabella Kouznetsova: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
|Top Mini Soloist | |Top Mini Soloist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Antigravity | | rowspan="2" |Antigravity | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Competitive<br />Contemporary Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Competitive<br />Contemporary Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Third Odalisque Variation | ||
| rowspan=" | |Ballet | ||
| rowspan=" | |Marius Petipa | ||
|YAGP (Los Angeles) | |||
|Top 12 Pre-Competitive<br />Classical Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Graduation Ball Variation | |||
|Ballet | |||
|David Lichine | |||
|YAGP (Los Angeles) | |||
|Top 12 Pre-Competitive<br />Classical Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Bowl of Cherries | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Molly Long]] | |||
|24/7 (Anaheim) | |24/7 (Anaheim) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 194: | Line 206: | ||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |NUVO (Anaheim) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Santa Clara) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||