Isabella Kouznetsova: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Spotlight | |Spotlight | ||
|Emerald Elite Gems Petite Solos | |Emerald Elite Gems Petite Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
|Top Mini Soloist | |Top Mini Soloist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Antigravity | | rowspan="2" |Antigravity | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
|YAGP (Los Angeles) | |YAGP (Los Angeles) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Competitive<br />Contemporary Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Competitive<br />Contemporary Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Bowl of Cherries | | rowspan="3" |Bowl of Cherries | ||
| Line 216: | Line 204: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |City | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |City | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |2023 | ||
| | |Graduation Ball Variation | ||
| | |Marius Petipa | ||
| | |Los Angeles | ||
|Top 12 Pre-Competitive<br />Classical Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Third Odalisque Variation | ||
| | |David Lichine | ||
| | |Los Angeles | ||
|Top 12 Pre-Competitive<br />Classical Solos | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||