Isabella Kouznetsova: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
Line 130: Line 130:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="13" |2022
| rowspan="14" |2022
| rowspan="11" |I Gotcha
| rowspan="11" |I Gotcha
| rowspan="11" |Jazz
| rowspan="11" |Jazz
Line 167: Line 167:
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Mini<br />Female Best Dancer
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Mini<br />Female Best Dancer
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Wake Up  
| rowspan="3" |Wake Up  
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Timmy Blankenship
| rowspan="3" |Timmy Blankenship
|NYCDA (Las Vegas)
|NYCDA (Las Vegas)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|Radix (Boston)
|Showcase
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)