Lauren Donzis: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 Created page with "'''Lauren Lindsey Donzis''' (born on July 28, 2004) is an young entertainer from California, who trained at studios such as 8 Count Dance Academy and Superstars Dance Academy...." |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|In Case | |||
| | |||
|Sophie Brooks<br />Avery Bergman<br />Dylan Small<br />[[Elizabeth Donzis]]<br />Amanda Chong<br />Brooke Bergman<br /><br />Zane Smith<br />[[Sage Rosen]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|} | |} | ||