Lauren Donzis: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2014 | ||
|Pridelands | |||
| | |||
|Annie Finemel<br />[[Sage Rosen]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Little Red | | rowspan="2" |Little Red | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| Line 21: | Line 27: | ||
|Energy | |Energy | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|For Good | |||
| | |||
|Dylan Small | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
| | |Without You | ||
|Lyrical | |||
|Avery Smith | |||
|Hall of Fane (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 40: | Line 53: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2013 | |||
|We're on Strike | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|NYC | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2014 | |||
|Tea Party | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Grease | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 54: | Line 86: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 117: | Line 149: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2018 | ||
| | |You | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
| | |Sila Akcora<br />Katy Cassel<br />Jamison Dean<br />Katie Furlong<br />Emma Heckerman<br />Mado Henry<br />Sarah Howell<br />Sally Mcleod<br />Avery Smith<br />Skylar Tuckett<br />Violet Varner | ||
| | |Hall of Fane (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||