Lauren Donzis: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | |2015 | ||
|In Case | |||
| | |||
|Anna Lane<br />Carys Cheshire<br />Charlotte Cogan<br />Sophie Brooks<br />Dylan Small<br />Avery Bergman<br />Katrina Chong<br />Valentina Acosta | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|In Case | |||
| | |||
|Carys Cheshire<br />Galatea Karinja<br />Annie Finemel<br />Avery Bergman<br />Mia Piran<br />Valentina Acosta<br />Dylan Small<br />Charlotte Cogan<br />Sophie Brooks<br />[[Sage Rosen]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|In Case | |In Case | ||
| | | | ||