Lauren Donzis: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | 2015 | ||
| '' | | ''Austin & Ally'' | ||
| | | Sadie | ||
|Episode: "Mini-Me's & Muffin Baskets" (Season 4) | |||
|- | |||
| ''Best Friends Whenever'' | |||
| Cyd (age 9) | |||
| Episode: "When Shelby Met Cyd" (Season 1) | |||
|- | |||
|2016-7 | |||
|''Liv and Maddie: Cali Style'' | |||
|Ruby | |||
|Main Role (Season 4) | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|''Ghosted'' | |||
|Shannon Lafrey | |||
|Episode: "Whispers" (Season 1) | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|''All About the Washingtons'' | |||
|Lucy | |||
|Episode: "Follow the Leaker" (Season 1) | |||
|- | |||
|2018-20 | |||
|''101 Dalmatian Street'' | |||
|Destiny / Déjà Vu | |||
|Voice Role | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2019 | |||
|''The Young and the Restless'' | |||
|Delia Abbott | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''No Good Nick'' | |||
| '' | |Molly | ||
| | |Main Role | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2021 | ||
|'' | |''Punky Brewster'' | ||
| | |Hannah | ||
| | |Main Role | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 185: | Line 213: | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2015 | ||
| | |The Perfect Stanleys | ||
| | |Pippa Stanley | ||
| | |TV Movie | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2017 | ||
| | |An American Girl Story – Summer Camp, Friends for Life | ||
| | |Drew | ||
| | |TV Movie | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | |2021 | ||
|''I Am Mortal'' | |''I Am Mortal'' | ||
| | |Amanda | ||
|Originally titled ''The Code'' | |Originally titled: ''The Code'' | ||
|} | |} | ||