Diana Kouznetsova: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
|Top 13 Mini Best Female Dancer | |Top 13 Mini Best Female Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |I Rise With the Sun / Yellow Fever / Her Secrets | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Timmy Blankenship | ||
|Revive (San Diego) | |Revive (San Diego) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 216: | Line 216: | ||
|YAGP (San Diego) | |YAGP (San Diego) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Competitive<br />Contemporary Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Competitive<br />Contemporary Solos | ||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Santa Clara) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Harlequinade Variation | |||
|Ballet | |||
|Marius Petipa | |||
|YAGP (Los Angeles) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Pre-Competitive<br />Classical Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||