Diana Kouznetsova: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary | | rowspan="8" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="8" |Timmy Blankenship | | rowspan="8" |Timmy Blankenship | ||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |24/7 (Long Beach) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Top Mini Soloist | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Salt Lake City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA (Las Vegas) | |NYCDA (Las Vegas) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Revel (Los Angeles) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Fab Flexibility<br />Revel Full Convention Scholarship | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revive (Los Angeles) | |Revive (Los Angeles) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2022-3 | | rowspan="4" |2022-3 | ||
| Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="4" |[[Molly Long]] | | rowspan="4" |[[Molly Long]] | ||
|24/7 (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|Top 6 Mini Protégé | |Top 6 Mini Protégé | ||
| Line 197: | Line 203: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
|Top 13 Mini Best Female Dancer | |Top 13 Mini Best Female Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2023 | | rowspan="5" |2023 | ||