Diana Kouznetsova: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 164: Line 164:
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary
| rowspan="8" |Timmy Blankenship
| rowspan="8" |Timmy Blankenship
|24/7 (Glendale)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|24/7 (Long Beach)
|24/7 (Long Beach)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|Revel (Los Angeles)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Fab Flexibility<br />Revel Full Convention Scholarship
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Top Mini Soloist
|-
|NUVO (Salt Lake City)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|NYCDA (Las Vegas)
|NYCDA (Las Vegas)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Revel (Los Angeles)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Fab Flexibility<br />Revel Full Convention Scholarship
|-
|24/7 (Glendale)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|Revive (Los Angeles)
|Revive (Los Angeles)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|NUVO (Salt Lake City)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Top Mini Soloist
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2022-3
| rowspan="4" |2022-3
Line 192: Line 192:
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |[[Molly Long]]
| rowspan="4" |[[Molly Long]]
|24/7 (Anaheim)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|did not place
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Top 6 Mini Protégé
|Top 6 Mini Protégé
Line 197: Line 203:
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|Top 13 Mini Best Female Dancer
|Top 13 Mini Best Female Dancer
|-
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|did not place
|-
|24/7 (Anaheim)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2023
| rowspan="5" |2023