Diana Kouznetsova: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
|Top 13 Mini Best Female Dancer | |Top 13 Mini Best Female Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |I Rise With the Sun<br />Yellow Fever<br />Her Secrets | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Timmy Blankenship | ||
|Revive (San Diego) | |Revive (San Diego) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 219: | Line 219: | ||
|NYCDA (Santa Clara) | |NYCDA (Santa Clara) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Adrenaline (Los Angeles) | |Adrenaline (Los Angeles) | ||