Diana Kouznetsova: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="4" |[[Molly Long]] | | rowspan="4" |[[Molly Long]] | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|Top 6 Mini Protégé | |Top 6 Mini Protégé | ||
| Line 204: | Line 198: | ||
|Top 13 Mini Best Female Dancer | |Top 13 Mini Best Female Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |NUVO (Anaheim) | ||
|Did not place | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="6" |I Rise With the Sun<br />Yellow Fever<br />Her Secrets | | rowspan="6" |I Rise With the Sun<br />Yellow Fever<br />Her Secrets | ||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |24/7 (Glendale) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Adrenaline (Los Angeles) | |Adrenaline (Los Angeles) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Harajuku Girl | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Ultra Dance (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||