Diana Kouznetsova: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 192: Line 192:
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |[[Molly Long]]
| rowspan="4" |[[Molly Long]]
|24/7 (Anaheim)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|did not place
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Top 6 Mini Protégé
|Top 6 Mini Protégé
Line 204: Line 198:
|Top 13 Mini Best Female Dancer
|Top 13 Mini Best Female Dancer
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2023
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|Did not place
|-
|24/7 (Anaheim)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
| rowspan="7" |2023
| rowspan="6" |I Rise With the Sun<br />Yellow Fever<br />Her Secrets
| rowspan="6" |I Rise With the Sun<br />Yellow Fever<br />Her Secrets
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
Line 221: Line 221:
|-
|-
|24/7 (Glendale)
|24/7 (Glendale)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|Adrenaline (Los Angeles)
|Adrenaline (Los Angeles)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|Harajuku Girl
|Jazz
|
|Ultra Dance (Ontario)
|
|}
|}