Diana Kouznetsova: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 192: Line 192:
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |[[Molly Long]]
| rowspan="4" |[[Molly Long]]
|24/7 (Anaheim)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|did not place
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Top 6 Mini Protégé
|Top 6 Mini Protégé
Line 197: Line 203:
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|Top 13 Mini Best Female Dancer
|Top 13 Mini Best Female Dancer
|-
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|Did not place
|-
|24/7 (Anaheim)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2023
| rowspan="9" |2023
Line 220: Line 220:
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|24/7 (Glendale)
|Adrenaline (Los Angeles)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|Adrenaline (Los Angeles)
|24/7 (Glendale)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
Line 230: Line 230:
|-
|-
|Ultra Dance (Ontario)
|Ultra Dance (Ontario)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Ultra Competitive 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up For Ultra Competitive<br />Junior Icon of the Year
|5<sup>th</sup> in Ultra Competitive 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Ultra Competitive<br />Junior Icon of the Year
|-
|-
|Harajuku Girl
|Harajuku Girl
Line 236: Line 236:
|
|
|Ultra Dance (Ontario)
|Ultra Dance (Ontario)
|Placed with contemporary solo
|placed with contemporary solo
|}
|}