Diana Kouznetsova: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="4" |[[Molly Long]] | | rowspan="4" |[[Molly Long]] | ||
|24/7 (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|Top 6 Mini Protégé | |Top 6 Mini Protégé | ||
| Line 197: | Line 203: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
|Top 13 Mini Best Female Dancer | |Top 13 Mini Best Female Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9" |2023 | | rowspan="9" |2023 | ||
| Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Adrenaline (Los Angeles) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24/7 (Glendale) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 230: | Line 230: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ultra Dance (Ontario) | |Ultra Dance (Ontario) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Ultra Competitive 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up | |5<sup>th</sup> in Ultra Competitive 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Ultra Competitive<br />Junior Icon of the Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Harajuku Girl | |Harajuku Girl | ||
| Line 236: | Line 236: | ||
| | | | ||
|Ultra Dance (Ontario) | |Ultra Dance (Ontario) | ||
| | |placed with contemporary solo | ||
|} | |} | ||