Berkleigh Hernandez: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |2016 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Second Star | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | |KAR (Baltimore) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Ledyard) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |So Fierce | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | |KAR (Baltimore) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |KAR Nationals (Ledyard) | ||
| | |Miss Petite Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |2017 | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Hope | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| | |KAR (Baltimore) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |KAR Nationals (Panama City) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Woodbridge) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2018 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Brave | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | |KAR (Baltimore) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Miss Junior Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Legacy (York) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Advanced Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | |||
|Moonlight Sonata | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |KAR Nationals (Mashantucket) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||