Alyssa Stallings: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 286: | Line 286: | ||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |Showstopper (Woodbridge) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Pure Imagination | |||
| rowspan="2" |Acro | |||
| rowspan="2" |Alyssa Knott<br />Amina Garland<br />Ashley Haupt<br />Audrey Filling<br />Chloe Trudeau<br />Ella Gagliardi<br />Isabella Rogofsky<br />Jordan Jahmani<br />Journey Hurley<br />Kaelyn Mullins<br />Kennedy Lyles<br />Laneah Carter<br />Mikhail Gordon<br />Sydney Belcher | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Carnival | |||
| rowspan="2" |Acro | |||
| rowspan="2" |Alexis Fuller<br />Alyssa Knott<br />[[Alyssa Stallings]]<br />Amina Garland<br />Ashley Haupt<br />Audrey Filling<br />Georgia Peterson<br />Isabella Rogofsky<br />Julia Breeden<br />Kaelyn Mullins<br />Khyla Frey<br />Mia Dinoto<br />Sydney Belcher<br />[[Tessa Stallings]] | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Master Chef | | rowspan="2" |Master Chef | ||