Alyssa Stallings: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2023 | | rowspan="6" |2023 | ||
|Lost | | rowspan="3" |Lost | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
|KAR (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Lancaster I) | |StarQuest (Lancaster I) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Elite Teen Dancer | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Elite Teen Dancer | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lost | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
|KAR (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Lancaster I) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Elite Teen Dancer | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="14" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="7" | | |||
| rowspan="7" | | |||
|KAR (Hampstead) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Fredericksburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Pigeon Forge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Richmond) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Masquerade (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Laurel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Upper Marlboro) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" | | |||
| rowspan="7" | | |||
|KAR (Hampstead) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Fredericksburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Pigeon Forge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Richmond) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Masquerade (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Laurel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Upper Marlboro) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 144: | Line 208: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2019 | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan="2" |Pure Imagination | | rowspan="2" |Pure Imagination | ||
| rowspan="2" |Acro | | rowspan="2" |Acro | ||
| Line 197: | Line 245: | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2023 | |||
|Alone | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Better Days | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2024 | |||
|Turn Your Face | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|[[Savannah Logan]] | |||
Makaila Neal-Simmons | |||
Alexis Fuller | |||
Kelli Perry | |||
[[Catherine Venters]] | |||
|Showstopper (Richmond) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|1920 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Richmond) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||